Her kan du se kampe som foregår i og omkring hallen.

Kampnr. Dag Dato Kl. Række Pulje Hjemme Ude Bane Omkl. hj. Omkl. ude
635129Tor13-08-202018:30U19 Drenge 1Raklev GIHolbæk B&I   
634909Lør15-08-202011:30U19 MesterRaklev GIRoskilde Boldklub   
515725Lør15-08-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIBenløse IF   
557995Lør15-08-202015:30Herre Serie 3Raklev GIMørkøv IF   
621272Søn16-08-202013:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GISvebølle BI 2016   
558007Ons19-08-202018:30Herre Serie 3Holbæk B&IRaklev GI   
635133Ons19-08-202018:45U19 Drenge 1Vipperød BKRaklev GI   
621274Lør22-08-202013:00Herre Serie 4Mørkøv IFRaklev GI   
634916Lør22-08-202013:00U19 MesterTaastrup FCRaklev GI   
515731Søn23-08-202013:00Herre Serie 1Holbæk UnitedRaklev GI   
635135Lør29-08-202012:00U19 Drenge 1Raklev GISvogerslev BK   
634977Lør29-08-202012:00U19 MesterSorø FrejaRaklev GI   
515738Lør29-08-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIHerfølge BK   
558040Lør29-08-202015:30Herre Serie 3Raklev GITuse IF   
621284Søn30-08-202012:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIGørlev IF   
558042Lør05-09-202011:00Herre Serie 3Fårevejle BKRaklev GI   
635139Lør05-09-202011:00U19 Drenge 1Taastrup FCRaklev GI   
634980Lør05-09-202011:30U19 MesterRaklev GIAvarta   
621291Lør05-09-202014:00Herre Serie 4Undløse BKRaklev GI   
515747Lør05-09-202016:00Herre Serie 1Svebølle BI 2016Raklev GI   
558063Fre11-09-202018:30Herre Serie 3Jernløse BKRaklev GI   
634984Fre11-09-202018:30U19 MesterTFC OdsherredRaklev GI   
635140Lør12-09-202011:30U19 Drenge 1Raklev GIHimmelev-Veddelev BK   
515751Lør12-09-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIHolbæk B&I   
621297Søn13-09-202012:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GISvinninge IF   
635144Ons16-09-202018:30U19 Drenge 1Holbæk B&IRaklev GI   
635020Lør19-09-202011:30U19 MesterRaklev GIHøng GF   
515757Lør19-09-202013:00Herre Serie 1Fårevejle BKRaklev GI   
563017Lør19-09-202013:30Herre Serie 3Raklev GITølløse BK   
621301Lør19-09-202015:30Herre Serie 4Føllenslev-Særslev IFRaklev GI   
635147Lør26-09-202012:00U19 Drenge 1Raklev GIVipperød BK   
635023Lør26-09-202013:00U19 MesterHerlufsholm GFRaklev GI   
515764Lør26-09-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIIF Frem Bjæverskov   
621305Lør26-09-202015:30Herre Serie 4Hvidebæk IFRaklev GI   
574601Lør26-09-202016:00Herre Serie 3Hagested IFRaklev GI   
635152Tor01-10-202018:30U19 Drenge 1Svogerslev BKRaklev GI   
635030Lør03-10-202011:30U19 MesterRaklev GIKarlslunde IF   
515773Lør03-10-202013:00Herre Serie 1BK AvartaRaklev GI   
574750Lør03-10-202015:30Herre Serie 3Raklev GITFC Odsherred   
621312Søn04-10-202012:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIÅrby GI   
635035Ons07-10-202018:30U19 MesterLynge-Broby IFRaklev GI   
635200Lør10-10-202011:30U19 Drenge 1Raklev GITaastrup FC   
515777Lør10-10-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIAIK 65 Strøby Fodbold   
574756Lør10-10-202015:00Herre Serie 3Gislinge BKRaklev GI   
621317Lør10-10-202015:00Herre Serie 4Kr. Helsinge IFRaklev GI   
574763Lør17-10-202013:30Herre Serie 3Raklev GISvinninge IF   
515856Lør17-10-202015:00Herre Serie 1B. 73, SlagelseRaklev GI   
621325Søn18-10-202012:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIFC Kalundborg   
515857Fre23-10-202019:00Herre Serie 1Suså IFRaklev GI   
635525Lør24-10-202012:00U19 Drenge 1Himmelev-Veddelev BKRaklev GI   
621331Lør24-10-202013:00Herre Serie 4Jyderup BKRaklev GI   
574880Lør24-10-202014:00Herre Serie 3Vipperød BKRaklev GI   
515869Lør31-10-202013:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIGreve Fodbold   
515872Lør07-11-202013:00Herre Serie 1Hvalsø IFRaklev GI   
515880Lør20-03-202111:00Herre Serie 1Benløse IFRaklev GI   
515890Lør27-03-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIHolbæk United   
515906Ons31-03-202118:45Herre Serie 1Herfølge BKRaklev GI   
609995Lør10-04-202112:00Herre Serie 3Mørkøv IFRaklev GI   
621337Lør10-04-202114:00Herre Serie 4Svebølle BI 2016Raklev GI   
515912Lør10-04-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GISvebølle BI 2016   
516027Man12-04-202118:30Herre Serie 1Holbæk B&IRaklev GI   
610006Tor15-04-202119:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIHolbæk B&I   
621344Søn18-04-202112:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIMørkøv IF   
610078Ons21-04-202118:30Herre Serie 3Tuse IFRaklev GI   
621350Ons21-04-202118:30Herre Serie 4Gørlev IFRaklev GI   
516036Lør24-04-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIFårevejle BK   
610084Søn25-04-202112:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIFårevejle BK   
621520Søn25-04-202112:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIUndløse BK   
610088Tor29-04-202119:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIJernløse BK   
516043Lør01-05-202113:00Herre Serie 1IF Frem BjæverskovRaklev GI   
621523Lør01-05-202114:00Herre Serie 4Svinninge IFRaklev GI   
610096Lør08-05-202114:00Herre Serie 3Tølløse BKRaklev GI   
516115Lør08-05-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIBK Avarta   
621533Søn09-05-202112:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIFøllenslev-Særslev IF   
610100Tor13-05-202119:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIHagested IF   
516125Lør15-05-202115:30Herre Serie 1AIK 65 Strøby FodboldRaklev GI   
621536Søn16-05-202112:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIHvidebæk IF   
516128Lør22-05-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GIB. 73, Slagelse   
621543Lør22-05-202116:00Herre Serie 4Årby GIRaklev GI   
610103Søn23-05-202114:00Herre Serie 3TFC OdsherredRaklev GI   
610184Tor27-05-202119:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIGislinge BK   
516140Lør29-05-202115:30Herre Serie 1Raklev GISuså IF   
621548Søn30-05-202112:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIKr. Helsinge IF   
516142Fre04-06-202118:30Herre Serie 1Greve FodboldRaklev GI   
621554Fre04-06-202119:00Herre Serie 4FC KalundborgRaklev GI   
610190Lør05-06-202115:00Herre Serie 3Svinninge IFRaklev GI   
610299Lør12-06-202111:00Herre Serie 3Raklev GIVipperød BK   
621617Lør12-06-202111:00Herre Serie 4Raklev GIJyderup BK   
516163Lør12-06-202113:00Herre Serie 1Raklev GIHvalsø IF